Melton & District Indoor Bowls Club Ltd



On payment of a conceded league game please attach a till receipt to your score card as 'Proof of Payment' * - - * Mastefoods Mxd Trips (Friday Evening) starts at 7:00pm NOT as stated in your Year Book * - - * Newsletter now available to view under Docs dropdown menu * - - * The Club House Restaurant Tele: 410210
'
Club Rink Usage at Melton & District Indoor Bowls Club Ltd
Updated  15/Oct/18 10:27
     Rink 1   Rink 2   Rink 3   Rink 4   Rink 5   Rink 6   Rink 7   Rink 8 
21
Oct
18
 
Sun
09:55 EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
12:00 EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals
14:00 EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals
16:10 EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals
18:20 Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed
20:30 Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed
22
Oct
18
 
Mon
09:40   N Hughes
(M=4)
Casual
D F Smith D Bury
(M=4) (V=2)
Casual
Dixon League Fours
Hams
v
Wingpins
Dixon League Fours
Redwood
v
Oakham Harriers
Dixon League Fours
Hawks
v
Dicegaps
Dixon League Fours
Antilopes
v
Dolphins
11:50 Syston BC Syston BC Syston BC Syston BC     Rothley BC Rothley BC
14:00   Collins League Triples
New Woods
v
Merlins
Collins League Triples
Morehens
v
Dolphins
Collins League Triples
Just Arrived
v
Team Spirit
    C Woodcock
(M=4)
Casual
 
16:10   U3A Cliff Thompson U3A Cliff Thompson U3A Cliff Thompson U3A Cliff Thompson D Dale
(M=4)
Casual
  P Bailey
(M=4)
Coaching
18:20 Club Gala Club Gala Club Gala E Giblett
(M=4)
Natl Comps
Petfoods Mixed League Fours
Rowdies
v
Dixies
Petfoods Mixed League Fours
Shakers
v
See Ya
Petfoods Mixed League Fours
Rabbits
v
The Hillbillies
Petfoods Mixed League Fours
Phoenix
v
Tango
20:30 Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed
23
Oct
18
 
Tue
09:40   Masterfoods Triples
v Grantham
Masterfoods Triples
v Grantham
Masterfoods Triples
v Grantham
Masterfoods Triples
v Grantham
Masterfoods Triples
v Grantham
Masterfoods Triples
v Grantham
 
11:50                
14:00 Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Twitchers
v
Aristocats
Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Evergreens
v
Nomads
Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Dodgers
v
Goldrush
Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Green Team
v
Hotch Potch
      Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Cliffhangers
v
Tigers
16:10       D Dale
(M=4)
Casual
Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers
18:20 K Clarke
(M=1)
Casual
G Howett
(M=4)
Casual
  E Giblett
(M=2)
Natl Comps
Dennis Hack Lgue Fours 19:00 start
Good Woods
v
Panthers Too
Dennis Hack Lgue Fours 19:00 start
Mates
v
Mowdales
Dennis Hack Lgue Fours 19:00 start
Hole in the Wall Gang
v
Deltas
Dennis Hack Lgue Fours 19:00 start
Llamedos
v
Peewits
20:30   G Howett
(M=4)
Casual
    No Bookings No Bookings No Bookings No Bookings
24
Oct
18
 
Wed
09:40   Dixon Family Lgue Fours
Brookehills
v
Rocky Seven
Dixon Family Lgue Fours
Rutland Rollers
v
Bolz-R-Us
Dixon Family Lgue Fours
Sysbees
v
Pick and Mick's
    P Gregory
(M=4)
Casual
 
11:50       hull(8)
Casual
       
14:00     Australian Pairs Lgue
Aristocats
v
Diggers
Australian Pairs Lgue
Didgeridoos
v
Bunyips Too
Australian Pairs Lgue
Foxes
v
The W Ps
Australian Pairs Lgue
The Bushmen
v
The Roos
Australian Pairs Lgue
Nevergreens
v
Skippies
Australian Pairs Lgue
Wizards of Oz
v
Fair Dinkum
16:10   Aurora (Winter) League Triples
Unbelieveabowls
v
Find the Gap
Aurora (Winter) League Triples
Afternoon T
v
Mick's Marauders
Aurora (Winter) League Triples
Well You Bowled
v
Misfits
Open Session: All Welcome Open Session: All Welcome Open Session: All Welcome Open Session: All Welcome
18:20   Prykes Lgue Fours
Marmites
v
Daves Demons
Prykes Lgue Fours
The Glades
v
Shifters
Prykes Lgue Fours
Primaries
v
Triers
Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers
20:30         Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers
25
Oct
18
 
Thu
09:40 Buckmaster Lgue
Bucks Fizz
v
High Rollers
Buckmaster Lgue
Macaulay
v
Phoenix
Buckmaster Lgue
J.K. Sparklers
v
Potters
Buckmaster Lgue
Wanderers
v
Blades
  Buckmaster Lgue
Tryhards
v
Syston Flyers
Buckmaster Lgue
Wasps
v
Free Enterprise
Buckmaster Lgue
Cambos Crew
v
The Wright Way
11:50 Stroke Club Stroke Club Stroke Club Stroke Club   S. Warren
(M=4)
Club Comps
  G Coxon
(M=4)
Casual
14:00   M Butler
(M=4)
Casual
           
16:10       C Avery
(M=4)
Casual
       
18:20 M A Warrington
(M=4)
Natl Comps
Howard Mayes 19:00 Fours
Kastaways
v
True Grit
Howard Mayes 19:00 Fours
Clergy
v
Redcoats
Howard Mayes 19:00 Fours
Willing Horses
v
French Connection
Club Gala Club Gala Club Gala Club Gala
20:30 M A Warrington
(M=4)
Natl Comps
             
26
Oct
18
 
Fri
09:40     P S Adams
(M=8)
Casual
  Holwell Bowls Lgue Triples
Wingpins
v
The Coasters
Holwell Bowls Lgue Triples
Sunflowers
v
Gap Finders
Holwell Bowls Lgue Triples
Spot Panthers
v
Mighty Oaks
Holwell Bowls Lgue Triples
Comedians
v
New Deal
11:50                
14:00   Come One Come All Come One Come All Come One Come All Come One Come All      
16:10           D Dale
(M=4)
Casual
   
18:20                
19:00 No Bookings No Bookings No Bookings No Bookings G Howett
(M=4)
Casual
     
20:30 Masterfoods Mx 19:00 Triples (15 Ends)
Dehell
v
Latecomers
Masterfoods Mx 19:00 Triples (15 Ends)
PeeVeeCee
v
Gerry's Hatricks
Masterfoods Mx 19:00 Triples (15 Ends)
EHW Vikings
v
Mooregreen
Masterfoods Mx 19:00 Triples (15 Ends)
Kindergarten
v
Whisky Galore
      Masterfoods Mx 19:00 Triples (15 Ends)
Beavers
v
Bees Nees
27
Oct
18
 
Sat
09:40                
11:50 Junior Club Halloween Gala Junior Club Halloween Gala Junior Club Halloween Gala Junior Club Halloween Gala Junior Club Halloween Gala Junior Club Halloween Gala Junior Club Halloween Gala Junior Club Halloween Gala
14:00 Junior Club Halloween Gala Junior Club Halloween Gala Junior Club Halloween Gala Junior Club Halloween Gala Junior Club Halloween Gala Junior Club Halloween Gala Junior Club Halloween Gala Junior Club Halloween Gala
16:10                
18:20 Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge
20:30 Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge
To make rink bookings ( SIGN-IN ) or contact the club

Tuesday Updated 15/Oct/18 10:27 Thursday
SUN, 21/OCT/18    ( 1 - 09:55 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
 
SUN, 21/OCT/18    ( 2 - 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals
 
SUN, 21/OCT/18    ( 3 - 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals
 
SUN, 21/OCT/18    ( 4 - 16:10 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals EBYDS National Finals
 
SUN, 21/OCT/18    ( 5 - 18:20 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed
 
SUN, 21/OCT/18    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed
 
MON, 22/OCT/18    ( 1 - 09:40 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  N Hughes
(M=4)
Casual
D F Smith D Bury
(M=4) (V=2)
Casual
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Dixon League Fours
Hams
v
Wingpins
Dixon League Fours
Redwood
v
Oakham Harriers
Dixon League Fours
Hawks
v
Dicegaps
Dixon League Fours
Antilopes
v
Dolphins
 
MON, 22/OCT/18    ( 2 - 11:50 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Syston BC Syston BC Syston BC Syston BC
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
    Rothley BC Rothley BC
 
MON, 22/OCT/18    ( 3 - 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Collins League Triples
New Woods
v
Merlins
Collins League Triples
Morehens
v
Dolphins
Collins League Triples
Just Arrived
v
Team Spirit
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
    C Woodcock
(M=4)
Casual
 
 
MON, 22/OCT/18    ( 4 - 16:10 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  U3A Cliff Thompson U3A Cliff Thompson U3A Cliff Thompson
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
U3A Cliff Thompson D Dale
(M=4)
Casual
  P Bailey
(M=4)
Coaching
 
MON, 22/OCT/18    ( 5 - 18:20 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Club Gala Club Gala Club Gala E Giblett
(M=4)
Natl Comps
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Petfoods Mixed League Fours
Rowdies
v
Dixies
Petfoods Mixed League Fours
Shakers
v
See Ya
Petfoods Mixed League Fours
Rabbits
v
The Hillbillies
Petfoods Mixed League Fours
Phoenix
v
Tango
 
MON, 22/OCT/18    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed
 
TUE, 23/OCT/18    ( 1 - 09:40 )TOP
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Masterfoods Triples
v Grantham
Masterfoods Triples
v Grantham
Masterfoods Triples
v Grantham
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Masterfoods Triples
v Grantham
Masterfoods Triples
v Grantham
Masterfoods Triples
v Grantham
 
 
TUE, 23/OCT/18    ( 2 - 11:50 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
TUE, 23/OCT/18    ( 3 - 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Twitchers
v
Aristocats
Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Evergreens
v
Nomads
Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Dodgers
v
Goldrush
Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Green Team
v
Hotch Potch
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
      Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Cliffhangers
v
Tigers
 
TUE, 23/OCT/18    ( 4 - 16:10 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
      D Dale
(M=4)
Casual
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers
 
TUE, 23/OCT/18    ( 5 - 18:20 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
K Clarke
(M=1)
Casual
G Howett
(M=4)
Casual
  E Giblett
(M=2)
Natl Comps
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Dennis Hack Lgue Fours 19:00 start
Good Woods
v
Panthers Too
Dennis Hack Lgue Fours 19:00 start
Mates
v
Mowdales
Dennis Hack Lgue Fours 19:00 start
Hole in the Wall Gang
v
Deltas
Dennis Hack Lgue Fours 19:00 start
Llamedos
v
Peewits
 
TUE, 23/OCT/18    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  G Howett
(M=4)
Casual
   
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
No Bookings No Bookings No Bookings No Bookings
 
WED, 24/OCT/18    ( 1 - 09:40 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Dixon Family Lgue Fours
Brookehills
v
Rocky Seven
Dixon Family Lgue Fours
Rutland Rollers
v
Bolz-R-Us
Dixon Family Lgue Fours
Sysbees
v
Pick and Mick's
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
    P Gregory
(M=4)
Casual
 
 
WED, 24/OCT/18    ( 2 - 11:50 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
      hull(8)
Casual
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
WED, 24/OCT/18    ( 3 - 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
    Australian Pairs Lgue
Aristocats
v
Diggers
Australian Pairs Lgue
Didgeridoos
v
Bunyips Too
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Australian Pairs Lgue
Foxes
v
The W Ps
Australian Pairs Lgue
The Bushmen
v
The Roos
Australian Pairs Lgue
Nevergreens
v
Skippies
Australian Pairs Lgue
Wizards of Oz
v
Fair Dinkum
 
WED, 24/OCT/18    ( 4 - 16:10 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Aurora (Winter) League Triples
Unbelieveabowls
v
Find the Gap
Aurora (Winter) League Triples
Afternoon T
v
Mick's Marauders
Aurora (Winter) League Triples
Well You Bowled
v
Misfits
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Open Session: All Welcome Open Session: All Welcome Open Session: All Welcome Open Session: All Welcome
 
WED, 24/OCT/18    ( 5 - 18:20 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Prykes Lgue Fours
Marmites
v
Daves Demons
Prykes Lgue Fours
The Glades
v
Shifters
Prykes Lgue Fours
Primaries
v
Triers
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers
 
WED, 24/OCT/18    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers
 
THU, 25/OCT/18    ( 1 - 09:40 )TOP
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Buckmaster Lgue
Bucks Fizz
v
High Rollers
Buckmaster Lgue
Macaulay
v
Phoenix
Buckmaster Lgue
J.K. Sparklers
v
Potters
Buckmaster Lgue
Wanderers
v
Blades
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
  Buckmaster Lgue
Tryhards
v
Syston Flyers
Buckmaster Lgue
Wasps
v
Free Enterprise
Buckmaster Lgue
Cambos Crew
v
The Wright Way
 
THU, 25/OCT/18    ( 2 - 11:50 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Stroke Club Stroke Club Stroke Club Stroke Club
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
  S. Warren
(M=4)
Club Comps
  G Coxon
(M=4)
Casual
 
THU, 25/OCT/18    ( 3 - 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  M Butler
(M=4)
Casual
   
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
THU, 25/OCT/18    ( 4 - 16:10 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
      C Avery
(M=4)
Casual
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
THU, 25/OCT/18    ( 5 - 18:20 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
M A Warrington
(M=4)
Natl Comps
Howard Mayes 19:00 Fours
Kastaways
v
True Grit
Howard Mayes 19:00 Fours
Clergy
v
Redcoats
Howard Mayes 19:00 Fours
Willing Horses
v
French Connection
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Club Gala Club Gala Club Gala Club Gala
 
THU, 25/OCT/18    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
M A Warrington
(M=4)
Natl Comps
     
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
FRI, 26/OCT/18    ( 1 - 09:40 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
    P S Adams
(M=8)
Casual
 
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Holwell Bowls Lgue Triples
Wingpins
v
The Coasters
Holwell Bowls Lgue Triples
Sunflowers
v
Gap Finders
Holwell Bowls Lgue Triples
Spot Panthers
v
Mighty Oaks
Holwell Bowls Lgue Triples
Comedians
v
New Deal
 
FRI, 26/OCT/18    ( 2 - 11:50 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
FRI, 26/OCT/18    ( 3 - 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Come One Come All Come One Come All Come One Come All
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Come One Come All      
 
FRI, 26/OCT/18    ( 4 - 16:10 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
  D Dale
(M=4)
Casual
   
 
FRI, 26/OCT/18    ( 5 - 18:20 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
FRI, 26/OCT/18    ( 6 - 19:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
No Bookings No Bookings No Bookings No Bookings
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
G Howett
(M=4)
Casual
     
 
FRI, 26/OCT/18    ( 7 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Masterfoods Mx 19:00 Triples (15 Ends)
Dehell
v
Latecomers
Masterfoods Mx 19:00 Triples (15 Ends)
PeeVeeCee
v
Gerry's Hatricks
Masterfoods Mx 19:00 Triples (15 Ends)
EHW Vikings
v
Mooregreen
Masterfoods Mx 19:00 Triples (15 Ends)
Kindergarten
v
Whisky Galore
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
      Masterfoods Mx 19:00 Triples (15 Ends)
Beavers
v
Bees Nees
 
SAT, 27/OCT/18    ( 1 - 09:40 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
SAT, 27/OCT/18    ( 2 - 11:50 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Junior Club Halloween Gala Junior Club Halloween Gala Junior Club Halloween Gala Junior Club Halloween Gala
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Junior Club Halloween Gala Junior Club Halloween Gala Junior Club Halloween Gala Junior Club Halloween Gala
 
SAT, 27/OCT/18    ( 3 - 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Junior Club Halloween Gala Junior Club Halloween Gala Junior Club Halloween Gala Junior Club Halloween Gala
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Junior Club Halloween Gala Junior Club Halloween Gala Junior Club Halloween Gala Junior Club Halloween Gala
 
SAT, 27/OCT/18    ( 4 - 16:10 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
SAT, 27/OCT/18    ( 5 - 18:20 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge
 
SAT, 27/OCT/18    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge
 
Contact the club to make rink bookings
TOP

This weeks activities GUIDE, please contact the club for confirmation
21 Oct 18 Sun 09:00  EBYDS National School of Excellence Mixed 8H
10:00  Top Club Prelim v Erewash Mixed 4A
23 Oct 18 Tue 09:40  Masterfoods Triples v Grantham Mixed 6H
26 Oct 18 Fri 10:00  Midlands 060 League Melton B v Charnwood C Men 1A
10:00  Midlands 060 League Melton A v Charnwood A Men 1A
27 Oct 18 Sat 12:00  JUNIOR CLUB HALLOWEEN GALA Mixed 8H
18:30  Warren Triples League Mixed 8H