B & B's within the area are listed under the Members drop down menu above. * - - * On payment of a conceded league game please attach a till receipt to your score card as 'Proof of Payment' * - - * Newsletter now available to view under Docs dropdown menu * - - * Introduce a Friend Scheme now available to view under Members dropdown menu
Club Leagues
Updated 02/Apr/19 18:35
Remaining   Players
Congratulations to Aristocats this seasons League Champions

Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours

22 matches  P   W   D   L   F   A   Df   Pt 
Aristocats 22 15   7 359 215 144 30
Green Team 22 13 1 8 329 274 55 27
Tigers 22 13   9 335 263 71 26
Dodgers 22 12 1 9 290 292 -3 25
Evergreens 22 12   10 267 267 0 24
Gophers 22 10 1 11 272 359 -87 21
Nomads 22 10   12 281 311 -31 20
Hotch Potch 22 10   12 255 316 -61 20
Twitchers 22 8 2 12 288 276 12 18
Goldrush 22 8 1 13 266 301 -35 17
Cliffhangers 22 7   15 253 316 -63 12

Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours

22 matches Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Diff Points
Aristocats 22 15   7 359 215 144 30
Green Team 22 13 1 8 329 274 55 27
Tigers 22 13   9 335 263 71 26
Dodgers 22 12 1 9 290 292 -3 25
Evergreens 22 12   10 267 267 0 24
Gophers 22 10 1 11 272 359 -87 21
Nomads 22 10   12 281 311 -31 20
Hotch Potch 22 10   12 255 316 -61 20
Twitchers 22 8 2 12 288 276 12 18
Goldrush 22 8 1 13 266 301 -35 17
Cliffhangers 22 7   15 253 316 -63 12

Played between
Sun 31/Mar/19 and Sat 6/Apr/19

Gophers 7 v 16 Twitchers

Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours

ON 02/10/18
HOTCH POTCH
B Gromett
K Robinson
I Raynor
719CLIFFHANGERS
J M Farrow
C B Thompson
K Hutchins
S Sharp
GREEN TEAM
G Marlow
W Reid
P Cross
M Lawrence
179EVERGREENS
R. Hennig
R.V. Stubbs
S A Stubbs
T.D. Stubbs
GOPHERS
R Johnson
A. Browne
H.W. Forster
B J Fox
1017ARISTOCATS
B. Boag
D F Smith
T Taylor
G Howett
TIGERS
P Gregory
S. Warren
J Thomas
C Lomax
268NOMADS
I.J. Chapman
P B Harris
M Burgess
S M Pelos
TWITCHERS
B.R. Birch
T. Davis
R H Stephenson
M Porter
1110DODGERS
M M Baker
G. Marshall
L Woodcock
B Woodcock
ON 09/10/18
GOLDRUSH
C Kershaw
G.H. Harrop
J. Lambert
G Fairchild
226CLIFFHANGERS
B James
JB Edson
S Sharp
D Hopkinson
NOMADS
G E Stone
P B Harris
R Eshelby
M A Warner
198.25GREEN TEAM
J Cranwell Ward
J Cranwell Ward
M Lomax
GOPHERS
R Johnson
P G Orridge
S J Donovan
R Wallbanks
1714TWITCHERS
B.R. Birch
D Birch
T. Davis
J. Exton
ARISTOCATS
B.M. Barwell
T Taylor
C Hill
G Howett
1310.5HOTCH POTCH
K Robinson
D Fry
B Farr
DODGERS
N. Jackson
J.I. Ladkin
R White
B G Kurth
917EVERGREENS
R.V. Stubbs
S A Stubbs
T.D. Stubbs
P M Bennett
ON 16/10/18
CLIFFHANGERS
J M Farrow
K Blackshaw
BR Pelos
D Hopkinson
1012EVERGREENS
P.F. Hardy
S A Stubbs
T.D. Stubbs
P M Bennett
TWITCHERS
B.R. Birch
D Birch
T. Davis
J. Exton
1713HOTCH POTCH
B Gromett
K Robinson
D Fry
D Armstrong
ARISTOCATS
B.M. Barwell
B. Boag
D F Smith
S Lemon
816GREEN TEAM
W Reid
M Lomax
M Lawrence
DODGERS
M M Baker
B G Kurth
L Woodcock
B Woodcock
229GOPHERS
A. Browne
H.W. Forster
B J Fox
R Wallbanks
GOLDRUSH
C Kershaw
L C Pugh
E Young
G Fairchild
1312TIGERS
P Gregory
S. Warren
E Tracey
P Bourne
ON 23/10/18
TWITCHERS
T. Davis
R H Stephenson
J Shaw
M Porter
1517ARISTOCATS
B.M. Barwell
D F Smith
T Taylor
G Howett
EVERGREENS
P.F. Hardy
R. Hennig
T.D. Stubbs
P M Bennett
89NOMADS
I.J. Chapman
P B Harris
M Burgess
S M Pelos
DODGERS
N. Jackson
G. Marshall
R White
L Woodcock
1610GOLDRUSH
G.H. Harrop
J. Lambert
L C Pugh
E Young
GREEN TEAM
J Cranwell Ward
J Cranwell Ward
S Hare
M Lomax
1312HOTCH POTCH
B Gromett
K Robinson
H Cox
I Raynor
CLIFFHANGERS
K Blackshaw
C B Thompson
BR Pelos
K Hutchins
1312TIGERS
M. Oliver
C Wagstaff
J Thomas
C Lomax
ON 30/10/18
TIGERS
P Gregory
S. Warren
E Tracey
P Bourne
2113GOPHERS
A. Browne
H.W. Forster
S J Donovan
R Wallbanks
CLIFFHANGERS
J M Farrow
B James
JB Edson
D Hopkinson
1021GREEN TEAM
G Marlow
W Reid
P Cross
M Lawrence
EVERGREENS
P.F. Hardy
S A Stubbs
P M Bennett
D Pick
1413ARISTOCATS
B. Boag
M. Thornton
T Taylor
S Lemon
NOMADS
G E Stone
M Burgess
R Eshelby
M A Warner
2710DODGERS
M M Baker
R White
B Woodcock
GOLDRUSH
C Kershaw
J. Lambert
G Fairchild
C Underwood
1010TWITCHERS
B.R. Birch
D Birch
J. Exton
M Porter
ON 06/11/18
CLIFFHANGERS
J M Farrow
C B Thompson
JB Edson
BR Pelos
1319DODGERS
N. Jackson
J.I. Ladkin
G. Marshall
L Woodcock
HOTCH POTCH
D Macnab
D Armstrong
B Farr
H Cox
1033TIGERS
P Gregory
J Thomas
C Lomax
P Bourne
EVERGREENS
R. Hennig
R.V. Stubbs
T.D. Stubbs
D Pick
1312TWITCHERS
B.R. Birch
T. Davis
R H Stephenson
J Shaw
ARISTOCATS
D F Smith
M. Thornton
T Taylor
G Howett
713GOLDRUSH
C Kershaw
G.H. Harrop
L C Pugh
E Young
NOMADS
I.J. Chapman
P B Harris
M Burgess
S M Pelos
1014GOPHERS
A. Browne
H.W. Forster
D. Gillett
B J Fox
ON 13/11/18
GOLDRUSH
G.H. Harrop
L C Pugh
G Fairchild
C Underwood
721EVERGREENS
R.V. Stubbs
T.D. Stubbs
P M Bennett
D Pick
TIGERS
M. Oliver
S. Warren
E Tracey
C Lomax
1016ARISTOCATS
B.M. Barwell
B. Boag
C Hill
S Lemon
NOMADS
G E Stone
M Burgess
R Eshelby
M A Warner
1913CLIFFHANGERS
C B Thompson
B James
K Hutchins
D Hopkinson
GREEN TEAM
J Cranwell Ward
J Cranwell Ward
S Hare
M Lomax
1412TWITCHERS
B.R. Birch
D Birch
J. Exton
M Porter
HOTCH POTCH
D Fry
D Armstrong
B Farr
I Raynor
1318GOPHERS
R Johnson
P G Orridge
S J Donovan
R Wallbanks
ON 20/11/18
GOPHERS
A. Browne
H.W. Forster
D. Gillett
B J Fox
1712CLIFFHANGERS
J M Farrow
JB Edson
S Sharp
D Hopkinson
HOTCH POTCH
K Robinson
D Fry
H Cox
I Raynor
520GOLDRUSH
C Kershaw
J. Lambert
G Fairchild
C Underwood
EVERGREENS
P.F. Hardy
R. Hennig
P M Bennett
3.7515TIGERS
P Gregory
C Wagstaff
J Thomas
C Lomax
ARISTOCATS
B.M. Barwell
T Taylor
C Hill
G Howett
2010NOMADS
I.J. Chapman
P B Harris
M Burgess
S M Pelos
DODGERS
N. Jackson
B G Kurth
J.I. Ladkin
L Woodcock
917GREEN TEAM
S Hare
M Lomax
G Marlow
W Reid
ON 27/11/18
ARISTOCATS
M. Thornton
C Hill
S Lemon
G Howett
614DODGERS
N. Jackson
J.I. Ladkin
R White
L Woodcock
GOPHERS
R Johnson
P G Orridge
S J Donovan
R Wallbanks
1015GOLDRUSH
G.H. Harrop
J. Lambert
L C Pugh
E Young
TWITCHERS
D Birch
T. Davis
J. Exton
J Shaw
97NOMADS
G E Stone
S M Pelos
R Eshelby
M A Warner
TIGERS
P Gregory
E Tracey
J Thomas
P Bourne
1211GREEN TEAM
J Cranwell Ward
J Cranwell Ward
S Hare
M Lomax
EVERGREENS
P.F. Hardy
R. Hennig
P M Bennett
D Pick
1213HOTCH POTCH
K Robinson
D Fry
D Armstrong
H Cox
ON 04/12/18
NOMADS
I.J. Chapman
P B Harris
M Burgess
S M Pelos
1215HOTCH POTCH
K Robinson
D Macnab
D Fry
B Farr
CLIFFHANGERS
C B Thompson
B James
BR Pelos
K Hutchins
1513TWITCHERS
B.R. Birch
R H Stephenson
J Shaw
M Porter
GOPHERS
R Johnson
H.W. Forster
D. Gillett
B J Fox
1019EVERGREENS
R.V. Stubbs
S A Stubbs
P M Bennett
D Pick
GOLDRUSH
C Kershaw
G.H. Harrop
G Fairchild
C Underwood
108GREEN TEAM
G Marlow
W Reid
P Cross
M Lawrence
DODGERS
N. Jackson
J.I. Ladkin
R White
B G Kurth
725TIGERS
P Gregory
E Tracey
J Thomas
C Lomax
ON 11/12/18
GREEN TEAM
J Cranwell Ward
J Cranwell Ward
S Hare
M Lomax
1414GOPHERS
R Johnson
P G Orridge
S J Donovan
R Wallbanks
GOLDRUSH
J. Lambert
L C Pugh
E Young
C Underwood
1319NOMADS
G E Stone
M Burgess
R Eshelby
M A Warner
TIGERS
P Gregory
J Thomas
C Lomax
P Bourne
916TWITCHERS
B.R. Birch
T. Davis
J. Exton
M Porter
HOTCH POTCH
D Macnab
D Armstrong
H Cox
I Raynor
1012DODGERS
N. Jackson
J.I. Ladkin
G. Marshall
R White
ARISTOCATS
T Taylor
C Hill
S Lemon
G Howett
218CLIFFHANGERS
J M Farrow
K Blackshaw
JB Edson
D Hopkinson
ON 18/12/18
GOLDRUSH
C Kershaw
G.H. Harrop
J. Lambert
L C Pugh
247GREEN TEAM
W Reid
P Cross
M Lomax
M Lawrence
HOTCH POTCH
B Gromett
D Macnab
B Farr
I Raynor
147EVERGREENS
P.F. Hardy
S A Stubbs
P M Bennett
D Pick
TWITCHERS
B.R. Birch
D Birch
R H Stephenson
J Shaw
1314TIGERS
E Tracey
C Wagstaff
C Lomax
P Bourne
DODGERS
M M Baker
B G Kurth
L Woodcock
B Woodcock
719.5ARISTOCATS
B.M. Barwell
C Hill
G Howett
CLIFFHANGERS
K Blackshaw
B James
K Hutchins
S Sharp
2110NOMADS
I.J. Chapman
M Burgess
S M Pelos
M A Warner
ON 08/01/19
GREEN TEAM
J Cranwell Ward
J Cranwell Ward
G Marlow
S Hare
1213NOMADS
I.J. Chapman
G E Stone
P B Harris
R Eshelby
TIGERS
M. Oliver
E Tracey
J Thomas
C Lomax
2013CLIFFHANGERS
C B Thompson
JB Edson
BR Pelos
D Hopkinson
GOPHERS
A. Browne
D. Gillett
S J Donovan
B J Fox
343ARISTOCATS
B. Boag
T Taylor
C Hill
G Howett
HOTCH POTCH
K Robinson
D Macnab
D Fry
D Armstrong
1211GOLDRUSH
C Kershaw
G.H. Harrop
G Fairchild
C Underwood
EVERGREENS
P.F. Hardy
R. Hennig
R.V. Stubbs
T.D. Stubbs
721DODGERS
N. Jackson
J.I. Ladkin
G. Marshall
L Woodcock
ON 15/01/19
EVERGREENS
P.F. Hardy
C.A. Parkhouse
P M Bennett
D Pick
139CLIFFHANGERS
J M Farrow
C B Thompson
K Hutchins
S Sharp
GOPHERS
R Johnson
H.W. Forster
P G Orridge
R Wallbanks
1814TWITCHERS
T. Davis
J. Exton
J Shaw
M Porter
GOLDRUSH
C Kershaw
J. Lambert
L C Pugh
C Underwood
1213DODGERS
M M Baker
G. Marshall
L Woodcock
B Woodcock
GREEN TEAM
W Reid
P Cross
M Lomax
M Lawrence
246HOTCH POTCH
B Gromett
B Farr
H Cox
I Raynor
ARISTOCATS
B.M. Barwell
B. Boag
T Taylor
C Hill
155NOMADS
I.J. Chapman
P B Harris
M Burgess
S M Pelos
ON 22/01/19
GREEN TEAM
J Cranwell Ward
J Cranwell Ward
W Reid
S Hare
257GOPHERS
A. Browne
D. Gillett
B J Fox
R Wallbanks
ARISTOCATS
B.M. Barwell
T Taylor
C Hill
S Lemon
1710TWITCHERS
B.R. Birch
D Birch
T. Davis
R H Stephenson
GOLDRUSH
G.H. Harrop
J. Lambert
L C Pugh
E Young
1114EVERGREENS
C.A. Parkhouse
S A Stubbs
P M Bennett
D Pick
NOMADS
G E Stone
S M Pelos
R Eshelby
M A Warner
179TIGERS
C Wagstaff
J Thomas
C Lomax
P Bourne
CLIFFHANGERS
B James
JB Edson
BR Pelos
S Sharp
820DODGERS
M M Baker
R White
L Woodcock
B Woodcock
ON 29/01/19
NOMADS
I.J. Chapman
P B Harris
M Burgess
S M Pelos
1113EVERGREENS
P.F. Hardy
R. Hennig
P M Bennett
D Pick
GOPHERS
R Johnson
A. Browne
S J Donovan
R Wallbanks
1311GOLDRUSH
C Kershaw
G.H. Harrop
J. Lambert
C Underwood
TIGERS
P Gregory
M. Oliver
S. Warren
E Tracey
720GREEN TEAM
W Reid
P Cross
M Lomax
M Lawrence
ARISTOCATS
B.M. Barwell
T Taylor
C Hill
G Howett
89CLIFFHANGERS
J M Farrow
C B Thompson
B James
JB Edson
TWITCHERS
J. Exton
R H Stephenson
J Shaw
M Porter
510HOTCH POTCH
D Macnab
D Fry
B Farr
H Cox
ON 05/02/19
EVERGREENS
R. Hennig
P M Bennett
D Pick
127GOPHERS
A. Browne
D. Gillett
S J Donovan
B J Fox
TIGERS
P Gregory
J Thomas
C Lomax
P Bourne
1912HOTCH POTCH
B Gromett
K Robinson
D Fry
I Raynor
ARISTOCATS
B. Boag
T Taylor
S Lemon
G Howett
2410GREEN TEAM
J Cranwell Ward
J Cranwell Ward
G Marlow
S Hare
DODGERS
M M Baker
G. Marshall
R White
L Woodcock
1111TWITCHERS
B.R. Birch
D Birch
T. Davis
J. Exton
NOMADS
G E Stone
S M Pelos
R Eshelby
M A Warner
1117GOLDRUSH
C Kershaw
L C Pugh
E Young
C Underwood
ON 12/02/19
DODGERS
N. Jackson
J.I. Ladkin
B G Kurth
L Woodcock
1418HOTCH POTCH
D Macnab
D Fry
H Cox
I Raynor
TWITCHERS
B.R. Birch
R H Stephenson
J Shaw
M Porter
1019EVERGREENS
P.F. Hardy
R. Hennig
C.A. Parkhouse
D Pick
TIGERS
P Gregory
S. Warren
E Tracey
J Thomas
158ARISTOCATS
B.M. Barwell
B. Boag
C Hill
S Lemon
CLIFFHANGERS
K Blackshaw
BR Pelos
K Hutchins
S Sharp
187GOLDRUSH
J. Lambert
L C Pugh
E Young
G Fairchild
GOPHERS
A. Browne
H.W. Forster
P G Orridge
R Wallbanks
2111NOMADS
I.J. Chapman
P B Harris
M Burgess
S M Pelos
ON 19/02/19
HOTCH POTCH
B Farr
D Fry
B Gromett
D Macnab
148ARISTOCATS
C Hill
G Howett
S Lemon
T Taylor
DODGERS
B G Kurth
R White
B Woodcock
L Woodcock
148GOPHERS
A. Browne
H.W. Forster
B J Fox
D. Gillett
NOMADS
R Eshelby
S M Pelos
G E Stone
M A Warner
1122TWITCHERS
D Birch
T. Davis
J. Exton
M Porter
GREEN TEAM
P Cross
S Hare
M Lomax
G Marlow
1411CLIFFHANGERS
JB Edson
J M Farrow
BR Pelos
C B Thompson
EVERGREENS
P.F. Hardy
R. Hennig
R.V. Stubbs
T.D. Stubbs
913TIGERS
P Bourne
C Lomax
C Wagstaff
S. Warren
ON 26/02/19
HOTCH POTCH
D Armstrong
H Cox
I Raynor
K Robinson
1116GOPHERS
S J Donovan
R Johnson
P G Orridge
R Wallbanks
NOMADS
M Burgess
I.J. Chapman
P B Harris
S M Pelos
229DODGERS
N. Jackson
J.I. Ladkin
B Woodcock
L Woodcock
TWITCHERS
B.R. Birch
D Birch
J Shaw
R H Stephenson
178CLIFFHANGERS
D Hopkinson
K Hutchins
B James
BR Pelos
EVERGREENS
P M Bennett
P.F. Hardy
C.A. Parkhouse
D Pick
168GREEN TEAM
J Cranwell Ward
J Cranwell Ward
S Hare
G Marlow
GOLDRUSH
C Kershaw
J. Lambert
L C Pugh
C Underwood
621TIGERS
P Bourne
J Thomas
E Tracey
C Wagstaff
ON 05/03/19
TIGERS
P Bourne
C Lomax
M. Oliver
S. Warren
1114DODGERS
M M Baker
B G Kurth
B Woodcock
L Woodcock
ARISTOCATS
B.M. Barwell
B. Boag
C Hill
T Taylor
293GOLDRUSH
G Fairchild
C Kershaw
L C Pugh
E Young
HOTCH POTCH
D Armstrong
H Cox
D Macnab
I Raynor
1213NOMADS
I.J. Chapman
R Eshelby
G E Stone
M A Warner
GOPHERS
A. Browne
H.W. Forster
B J Fox
D. Gillett
1810CLIFFHANGERS
JB Edson
J M Farrow
BR Pelos
S Sharp
GREEN TEAM
P Cross
M Lawrence
M Lomax
W Reid
1513TWITCHERS
T. Davis
J. Exton
M Porter
J Shaw
ON 12/03/19
EVERGREENS
P M Bennett
P.F. Hardy
C.A. Parkhouse
D Pick
817ARISTOCATS
C Hill
G Howett
S Lemon
T Taylor
TWITCHERS
B.R. Birch
D Birch
T. Davis
R H Stephenson
2111GOLDRUSH
C Kershaw
J. Lambert
C Underwood
E Young
CLIFFHANGERS
JB Edson
D Hopkinson
B James
S Sharp
1112HOTCH POTCH
D Armstrong
H Cox
D Fry
K Robinson
DODGERS
N. Jackson
J.I. Ladkin
G. Marshall
L Woodcock
169GREEN TEAM
J Cranwell Ward
J Cranwell Ward
S Hare
G Marlow
GOPHERS
S J Donovan
R Johnson
P G Orridge
R Wallbanks
1812TIGERS
P Bourne
P Gregory
C Lomax
J Thomas
ON 19/03/19
GOLDRUSH
C Kershaw
L C Pugh
E Young
1017GREEN TEAM
P Cross
M Lawrence
M Lomax
G Marlow
DODGERS
M M Baker
G. Marshall
B Woodcock
L Woodcock
710ARISTOCATS
B.M. Barwell
C Hill
G Howett
S Lemon
HOTCH POTCH
D Armstrong
H Cox
D Macnab
159EVERGREENS
P M Bennett
R. Hennig
S A Stubbs
T.D. Stubbs
CLIFFHANGERS
-55NOMADS
TWITCHERS
T. Davis
J. Exton
M Porter
J Shaw
710TIGERS
C Lomax
E Tracey
S. Warren
ON 26/03/19
EVERGREENS
P.F. Hardy
C.A. Parkhouse
R.V. Stubbs
T.D. Stubbs
1216DODGERS
N. Jackson
B G Kurth
J.I. Ladkin
L Woodcock
TIGERS
P Bourne
P Gregory
J Thomas
E Tracey
916CLIFFHANGERS
B James
BR Pelos
S Sharp
C B Thompson
GOPHERS
A. Browne
H.W. Forster
B J Fox
D. Gillett
423ARISTOCATS
B.M. Barwell
C Hill
G Howett
T Taylor
GREEN TEAM
S Hare
M Lawrence
M Lomax
W Reid
2912NOMADS
R Eshelby
S M Pelos
G E Stone
M A Warner
HOTCH POTCH
D Armstrong
B Farr
B Gromett
K Robinson
1110GOLDRUSH
G Fairchild
C Kershaw
J. Lambert
L C Pugh
ON 02/04/19
GOPHERS
S J Donovan
B J Fox
P G Orridge
R Wallbanks
716TWITCHERS
B.R. Birch
D Birch
M Porter
J Shaw

 
Return To Top
 

 
Return To Top
 

 

Team Members (played)

Aristocats
    Mr B.M. Barwell (13)  Mr B. Boag (9)
    Mr C Hill (16)  Mr G Howett (15)
    Mrs S Lemon (11)  Mr D F Smith (4)
    Mr T Taylor (16)  Mrs M. Thornton (3)
    Mr R. Thornton
Cliffhangers
    Mr K Blackshaw (5)  Mr JB Edson (11)
    Mrs J M Farrow (10)  Mr D Hopkinson (9)
    Mr K Hutchins (8)  Mr B James (10)
    Mr BR Pelos (11)  Mr S Sharp (10)
    Mr C B Thompson (10)
Dodgers
    Mrs M M Baker (9)  Mrs N. Jackson (12)
    Mrs B G Kurth (9)  Ms J.I. Ladkin (11)
    Mrs G. Marshall (9)  Mr R White (9)
    Mr L Woodcock (18)  Mrs B Woodcock (10)
Evergreens
    Mr P M Bennett (16)  Mr P.F. Hardy (14)
    Mrs R. Hennig (11)  Mrs C.A. Parkhouse (6)
    Mr D Pick (13)  Mrs T.D. Stubbs (10)
    Mr S A Stubbs (8)  Mr R.V. Stubbs (8)
Goldrush
    Mr G Fairchild (10)  Mr G.H. Harrop (10)
    Mr C Kershaw (16)  Mr J. Lambert (14)
    Mr L C Pugh (15)  Mr C Underwood (11)
    Mr E Young (11)
Gophers
    Mr A. Browne (13)  Mrs S J Donovan (11)
    Mrs H.W. Forster (11)  Mr B J Fox (12)
    Mrs D. Gillett (9)  Mr R Johnson (10)
    Mr P G Orridge (9)  Mrs R Wallbanks (13)
Green Team
    Mrs J Cranwell Ward (10)  Mr J Cranwell Ward (10)
    Mr P Cross (9)  Mr S Hare (12)
    Mr M Lawrence (10)  Mr M Lomax (14)
    Mr G Marlow (10)  Mr W Reid (11)
Hotch Potch
    Mr D Armstrong (11)  Miss H Cox (12)
    Mr P G Craddock  Mr B Farr (9)
    Mr D Fry (12)  Mrs B Gromett (8)
    Mr D Macnab (10)  Mr I Raynor (11)
    Mr K Robinson (12)
Nomads
    Mr M Burgess (13)  Mrs I.J. Chapman (12)
    Mr R Eshelby (11)  Mrs P B Harris (11)
    Mrs P.E. Haworth  Mrs S M Pelos (15)
    Mr B.S. Pinnock  Mr G E Stone (11)
    Mr M A Warner (11)
Tigers
    Mrs P Bourne (13)  Mr P Gregory (13)
    Mrs C Lomax (15)  Mrs M. Oliver (5)
    Mr J Thomas (14)  Mr E Tracey (12)
    Mr C Wagstaff (6)  Mrs S. Warren (9)
Twitchers
    Mr B.R. Birch (15)  Mrs D Birch (12)
    Mr T. Davis (14)  Mrs J. Exton (12)
    Mr M Porter (13)  Mr J Shaw (12)
    Mr R H Stephenson (10)


 
Return To Top