B & B's within the area are listed under the Members drop down menu above. * - - * On payment of a conceded league game please attach a till receipt to your score card as 'Proof of Payment' * - - * Newsletter now available to view under Docs dropdown menu * - - * Introduce a Friend Scheme now available to view under Members dropdown menu
Club Rink Usage at Melton & District Indoor Bowls Club Ltd
Updated  20/Oct/19 15:15    by Melton & District Indoor Bowls Club Ltd
     Rink 1   Rink 2   Rink 3   Rink 4   Rink 5   Rink 6   Rink 7   Rink 8 
20
Oct
19
 
Sun
09:55 EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
12:00 EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
14:00 EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
16:10           Top Club Prelim Round Top Club Prelim Round Top Club Prelim Round
18:20           Top Club Prelim Round Top Club Prelim Round Top Club Prelim Round
20:30 Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed
21
Oct
19
 
Mon
09:40   D F Smith N Hughes
(M=4)
Casual
D Bury
(M=4) (V=2)
Casual
Dixon League Fours
Hawks
v
Hams
Dixon League Fours
Redwood
v
Dicegaps
Dixon League Fours
Wingpins
v
Dolphins
Dixon League Fours
Antilopes
v
Oakham Harriers
11:50 Syston BC Syston BC Syston BC Syston BC Syston BC P Harris
(M=6)
Casual
Rothley BC Rothley BC
14:00   Collins League Triples
Merlins
v
Dolphins
Collins League Triples
Team Spirit
v
New Woods
Collins League Triples
Just Arrived
v
Morehens
    C Woodcock
(M=2)
Casual
 
16:10   U3A Cliff Thompson U3A Cliff Thompson U3A Cliff Thompson U3A Cliff Thompson D Dale
(M=4)
Casual
H Armstrong
(M=2)
Casual
 
18:20 Club Gala Club Gala Club Gala Les(1)
Casual
Petfoods Mixed League Fours
The Hillbillies
v
Dixies
Petfoods Mixed League Fours
Rowdies
v
See Ya
Petfoods Mixed League Fours
Phoenix
v
Rabbits
Petfoods Mixed League Fours
Par Fours
v
Shakers
20:30 Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed
22
Oct
19
 
Tue
09:40 P Gregory
(M=4)
Casual
Masterfoods Triples
v Grantham
Masterfoods Triples
v Grantham
Masterfoods Triples
v Grantham
Masterfoods Triples
v Grantham
Masterfoods Triples
v Grantham
Masterfoods Triples
v Grantham
 
11:50                
14:00 Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Tigers
v
Green Team
Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Aristocats
v
Nomads
Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Dodgers
v
Hotch Potch
Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Goldrush
v
Twitchers
      Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Evergreens
v
Gophers
16:10 Masterfoods Triples
v Grantham
Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers C Avery
(M=3)
Casual
D Dale
(M=4)
Casual
   
18:20 K Clarke
(M=2)
Casual
M Anderson
(M=4)
Casual
bit of a oll up
G Howett
(M=4)
Casual
C R Rodgers
(M=4) (V=4)
Natl Comp
Dennis Hack Lgue Fours 19:00 start
Hole in the Wall Gang
v
Panthers Too
Dennis Hack Lgue Fours 19:00 start
Mowdales
v
Good Woods
Dennis Hack Lgue Fours 19:00 start
Bothered-Ye-Not
v
Peewits
Dennis Hack Lgue Fours 19:00 start
Llamedos
v
Deltas
20:30     G Howett
(M=4)
Casual
C R Rodgers
(M=4) (V=4)
Natl Comp
No Bookings No Bookings No Bookings No Bookings
23
Oct
19
 
Wed
09:40 F R Bailey
(M=4)
Casual
Dixon Family Lgue Fours
Brookehills
v
Rocky Seven
Dixon Family Lgue Fours
Pick and Mick's
v
White Plums
Dixon Family Lgue Fours
Rutland Rollers
v
Rock Bottom
      K A Toon
(M=1)
Casual
11:50 Y C Poulton
(M=1)
Coaching
    Sharman(6)
Casual
       
14:00     Australian Pairs Lgue
Didgeridoos
v
Fair Dinkum
Australian Pairs Lgue
Skippies
v
The Roos
Australian Pairs Lgue
Aristocats
v
The Outsiders
Australian Pairs Lgue
The Bushmen
v
Diggers
Australian Pairs Lgue
The W Ps
v
Melbourne Maulers
Australian Pairs Lgue
Nevergreens
v
Bunyips Too
16:10 Open Session: All Welcome Open Session: All Welcome Open Session: All Welcome Open Session: All Welcome Aurora (Winter) League Triples
The Robots
v
Afternoon T
Aurora (Winter) League Triples
Find the Gap
v
Bowled Over
Aurora (Winter) League Triples
Just So
v
Stellar
 
18:20 Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Les(1)
Casual
  C James
(M=8)
Natl Comp
 
20:30 Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers     C James
(M=4)
Natl Comp
 
24
Oct
19
 
Thu
09:40     Buckmaster Lgue
Cambos Crew
v
Tryhards
Buckmaster Lgue
High Rollers
v
Free Enterprise
Buckmaster Lgue
Syston Flyers
v
Macaulay
Buckmaster Lgue
Wasps
v
Bucks Fizz
Buckmaster Lgue
Potters
v
The Wright Way
Buckmaster Lgue
Wanderers
v
J.K. Sparklers
11:50 Stroke Club Stroke Club Stroke Club       F J Green
(M=4)
Casual
G Coxon
(M=4)
Casual
14:00   M Butler
(M=4)
Casual
R Eshelby
(M=3)
Casual
J Wilson
(M=4)
Casual
      S. Brown
(M=1)
Casual
16:10                
18:20   Howard Mayes 19:00 Fours
French Connection
v
Willing Horses
Howard Mayes 19:00 Fours
Clergy
v
True Grit
Howard Mayes 19:00 Fours
Kastaways
v
Marauders
Club Gala Club Gala Club Gala Club Gala
20:30   No Bookings No Bookings No Bookings        
25
Oct
19
 
Fri
09:40 H Cox
(M=4)
Casual
      Holwell Bowls Lgue Triples
The Coasters
v
Mighty Oaks
Holwell Bowls Lgue Triples
Spot Panthers
v
Hold 'em Up
Holwell Bowls Lgue Triples
Comedians
v
Wingpins
Holwell Bowls Lgue Triples
New Deal
v
Gap Finders
11:50             T Main
(M=4)
Casual
 
14:00   Come One Come All Come One Come All Come One Come All Come One Come All      
16:10             Les(1)
Casual
 
18:20 G Howett
(M=4)
Casual
P Warrington
(M=2)
Natl Comp
  Re-arranged league match No Bookings No Bookings No Bookings No Bookings
20:30 G Howett
(M=4)
Casual
P Warrington
(M=2)
Natl Comp
  Re-arranged league match Masterfoods Mx 19:00 Triples (15 Ends)
Beavers
v
EHW Vikings
Masterfoods Mx 19:00 Triples (15 Ends)
Dehell
v
Mooregreen
Masterfoods Mx 19:00 Triples (15 Ends)
Bees Nees
v
Whisky Galore
Masterfoods Mx 19:00 Triples (15 Ends)
PeeVeeCee
v
Kindergarten
26
Oct
19
 
Sat
09:40                
11:50 Junior Club Junior Club Junior Club Junior Club        
14:00               P Bailey
(V=1)
Coaching
16:10                
18:20 Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge
20:30 Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge
To make rink bookings ( SIGN-IN ) or contact the club

Tuesday Updated 20/Oct/19 15:15
by Melton & District Indoor Bowls Club Ltd
Thursday
SUN, 20/OCT/19    ( 1 - 09:55 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
 
SUN, 20/OCT/19    ( 2 - 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
 
SUN, 20/OCT/19    ( 3 - 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
EBYDS National School
of Excellence 10:00 Start
 
SUN, 20/OCT/19    ( 4 - 16:10 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
  Top Club Prelim Round Top Club Prelim Round Top Club Prelim Round
 
SUN, 20/OCT/19    ( 5 - 18:20 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
  Top Club Prelim Round Top Club Prelim Round Top Club Prelim Round
 
SUN, 20/OCT/19    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed
 
MON, 21/OCT/19    ( 1 - 09:40 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  D F Smith N Hughes
(M=4)
Casual
D Bury
(M=4) (V=2)
Casual
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Dixon League Fours
Hawks
v
Hams
Dixon League Fours
Redwood
v
Dicegaps
Dixon League Fours
Wingpins
v
Dolphins
Dixon League Fours
Antilopes
v
Oakham Harriers
 
MON, 21/OCT/19    ( 2 - 11:50 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Syston BC Syston BC Syston BC Syston BC
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Syston BC P Harris
(M=6)
Casual
Rothley BC Rothley BC
 
MON, 21/OCT/19    ( 3 - 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Collins League Triples
Merlins
v
Dolphins
Collins League Triples
Team Spirit
v
New Woods
Collins League Triples
Just Arrived
v
Morehens
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
    C Woodcock
(M=2)
Casual
 
 
MON, 21/OCT/19    ( 4 - 16:10 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  U3A Cliff Thompson U3A Cliff Thompson U3A Cliff Thompson
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
U3A Cliff Thompson D Dale
(M=4)
Casual
H Armstrong
(M=2)
Casual
 
 
MON, 21/OCT/19    ( 5 - 18:20 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Club Gala Club Gala Club Gala Les(1)
Casual
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Petfoods Mixed League Fours
The Hillbillies
v
Dixies
Petfoods Mixed League Fours
Rowdies
v
See Ya
Petfoods Mixed League Fours
Phoenix
v
Rabbits
Petfoods Mixed League Fours
Par Fours
v
Shakers
 
MON, 21/OCT/19    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed
 
TUE, 22/OCT/19    ( 1 - 09:40 )TOP
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
P Gregory
(M=4)
Casual
Masterfoods Triples
v Grantham
Masterfoods Triples
v Grantham
Masterfoods Triples
v Grantham
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Masterfoods Triples
v Grantham
Masterfoods Triples
v Grantham
Masterfoods Triples
v Grantham
 
 
TUE, 22/OCT/19    ( 2 - 11:50 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
TUE, 22/OCT/19    ( 3 - 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Tigers
v
Green Team
Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Aristocats
v
Nomads
Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Dodgers
v
Hotch Potch
Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Goldrush
v
Twitchers
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
      Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Evergreens
v
Gophers
 
TUE, 22/OCT/19    ( 4 - 16:10 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Masterfoods Triples
v Grantham
Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
C Avery
(M=3)
Casual
D Dale
(M=4)
Casual
   
 
TUE, 22/OCT/19    ( 5 - 18:20 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
K Clarke
(M=2)
Casual
M Anderson
(M=4)
Casual
bit of a oll up
G Howett
(M=4)
Casual
C R Rodgers
(M=4) (V=4)
Natl Comp
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Dennis Hack Lgue Fours 19:00 start
Hole in the Wall Gang
v
Panthers Too
Dennis Hack Lgue Fours 19:00 start
Mowdales
v
Good Woods
Dennis Hack Lgue Fours 19:00 start
Bothered-Ye-Not
v
Peewits
Dennis Hack Lgue Fours 19:00 start
Llamedos
v
Deltas
 
TUE, 22/OCT/19    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
    G Howett
(M=4)
Casual
C R Rodgers
(M=4) (V=4)
Natl Comp
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
No Bookings No Bookings No Bookings No Bookings
 
WED, 23/OCT/19    ( 1 - 09:40 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
F R Bailey
(M=4)
Casual
Dixon Family Lgue Fours
Brookehills
v
Rocky Seven
Dixon Family Lgue Fours
Pick and Mick's
v
White Plums
Dixon Family Lgue Fours
Rutland Rollers
v
Rock Bottom
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
      K A Toon
(M=1)
Casual
 
WED, 23/OCT/19    ( 2 - 11:50 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Y C Poulton
(M=1)
Coaching
    Sharman(6)
Casual
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
WED, 23/OCT/19    ( 3 - 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
    Australian Pairs Lgue
Didgeridoos
v
Fair Dinkum
Australian Pairs Lgue
Skippies
v
The Roos
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Australian Pairs Lgue
Aristocats
v
The Outsiders
Australian Pairs Lgue
The Bushmen
v
Diggers
Australian Pairs Lgue
The W Ps
v
Melbourne Maulers
Australian Pairs Lgue
Nevergreens
v
Bunyips Too
 
WED, 23/OCT/19    ( 4 - 16:10 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Open Session: All Welcome Open Session: All Welcome Open Session: All Welcome Open Session: All Welcome
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Aurora (Winter) League Triples
The Robots
v
Afternoon T
Aurora (Winter) League Triples
Find the Gap
v
Bowled Over
Aurora (Winter) League Triples
Just So
v
Stellar
 
 
WED, 23/OCT/19    ( 5 - 18:20 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Les(1)
Casual
  C James
(M=8)
Natl Comp
 
 
WED, 23/OCT/19    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
    C James
(M=4)
Natl Comp
 
 
THU, 24/OCT/19    ( 1 - 09:40 )TOP
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
    Buckmaster Lgue
Cambos Crew
v
Tryhards
Buckmaster Lgue
High Rollers
v
Free Enterprise
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Buckmaster Lgue
Syston Flyers
v
Macaulay
Buckmaster Lgue
Wasps
v
Bucks Fizz
Buckmaster Lgue
Potters
v
The Wright Way
Buckmaster Lgue
Wanderers
v
J.K. Sparklers
 
THU, 24/OCT/19    ( 2 - 11:50 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Stroke Club Stroke Club Stroke Club  
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
    F J Green
(M=4)
Casual
G Coxon
(M=4)
Casual
 
THU, 24/OCT/19    ( 3 - 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  M Butler
(M=4)
Casual
R Eshelby
(M=3)
Casual
J Wilson
(M=4)
Casual
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
      S. Brown
(M=1)
Casual
 
THU, 24/OCT/19    ( 4 - 16:10 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
THU, 24/OCT/19    ( 5 - 18:20 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Howard Mayes 19:00 Fours
French Connection
v
Willing Horses
Howard Mayes 19:00 Fours
Clergy
v
True Grit
Howard Mayes 19:00 Fours
Kastaways
v
Marauders
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Club Gala Club Gala Club Gala Club Gala
 
THU, 24/OCT/19    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  No Bookings No Bookings No Bookings
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
FRI, 25/OCT/19    ( 1 - 09:40 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
H Cox
(M=4)
Casual
     
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Holwell Bowls Lgue Triples
The Coasters
v
Mighty Oaks
Holwell Bowls Lgue Triples
Spot Panthers
v
Hold 'em Up
Holwell Bowls Lgue Triples
Comedians
v
Wingpins
Holwell Bowls Lgue Triples
New Deal
v
Gap Finders
 
FRI, 25/OCT/19    ( 2 - 11:50 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
    T Main
(M=4)
Casual
 
 
FRI, 25/OCT/19    ( 3 - 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Come One Come All Come One Come All Come One Come All
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Come One Come All      
 
FRI, 25/OCT/19    ( 4 - 16:10 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
    Les(1)
Casual
 
 
FRI, 25/OCT/19    ( 5 - 18:20 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
G Howett
(M=4)
Casual
P Warrington
(M=2)
Natl Comp
  Re-arranged league match
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
No Bookings No Bookings No Bookings No Bookings
 
FRI, 25/OCT/19    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
G Howett
(M=4)
Casual
P Warrington
(M=2)
Natl Comp
  Re-arranged league match
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Masterfoods Mx 19:00 Triples (15 Ends)
Beavers
v
EHW Vikings
Masterfoods Mx 19:00 Triples (15 Ends)
Dehell
v
Mooregreen
Masterfoods Mx 19:00 Triples (15 Ends)
Bees Nees
v
Whisky Galore
Masterfoods Mx 19:00 Triples (15 Ends)
PeeVeeCee
v
Kindergarten
 
SAT, 26/OCT/19    ( 1 - 09:40 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
SAT, 26/OCT/19    ( 2 - 11:50 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Junior Club Junior Club Junior Club Junior Club
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
SAT, 26/OCT/19    ( 3 - 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
      P Bailey
(V=1)
Coaching
 
SAT, 26/OCT/19    ( 4 - 16:10 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
SAT, 26/OCT/19    ( 5 - 18:20 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge
 
SAT, 26/OCT/19    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge
 
Contact the club to make rink bookings
TOP

This weeks activities GUIDE, please contact the club for confirmation
20 Oct 19 Sun 09:00  EBYDS National School of Excellence Mixed 8H
17:00  Top Club Prelim Melton v South Forest Mixed 4H
22 Oct 19 Tue 09:40  Masterfoods Triples v Grantham Mixed 6H
25 Oct 19 Fri 10:00  Midlands 060 League Melton B v Charnwood C Men 1A
26 Oct 19 Sat 12:00  JUNIOR CLUB GALA Mixed 8H
18:30  Warren Triples League Mixed 8H