B & B's within the area are listed under the Members drop down menu above. * - - * On payment of a conceded league game please attach a till receipt to your score card as 'Proof of Payment' * - - * Newsletter now available to view under Docs dropdown menu * - - * Introduce a Friend Scheme now available to view under Members dropdown menu * - - * Please pay your Membership Fee at the Bar Area - Thank You * - - * You will need your Membership Card to gain access to the Changing Rooms, numbers now obsolete. * - - * Summer 2020 & Winter 2020/2021 League Renewal Forms are now at Reception
Club Rink Usage at Melton & District Indoor Bowls Club Ltd
Updated  27/Feb/20 11:48    by Melton & District Indoor Bowls Club Ltd
     Rink 1   Rink 2   Rink 3   Rink 4   Rink 5   Rink 6   Rink 7   Rink 8 
08
Mar
20
 
Sun
09:55         Petfoods Mens Lgue Fours
Syston Keys
v
2-Short
Petfoods Mens Lgue Fours
Rovers
v
Hotshots
Petfoods Mens Lgue Fours
Wingpins
v
Redcoats
Petfoods Mens Lgue Fours
Crusaders
v
Downwinders
12:00                
14:00   Lincs VPS v Melton
& District BA
Lincs VPS v Melton
& District BA
Lincs VPS v Melton
& District BA
Lincs VPS v Melton
& District BA
Lincs VPS v Melton
& District BA
Lincs VPS v Melton
& District BA
 
16:10   Lincs VPS v Melton
& District BA
Lincs VPS v Melton
& District BA
Lincs VPS v Melton
& District BA
Lincs VPS v Melton
& District BA
Lincs VPS v Melton
& District BA
Lincs VPS v Melton
& District BA
 
18:20 Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed
20:30 Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed
09
Mar
20
 
Mon
09:40   N Hughes
(M=4)
Casual
D F Smith D Bury
(M=3) (V=2)
Casual
Dixon League Fours
Antilopes
v
Hawks
Dixon League Fours
Hams
v
Wingpins
Dixon League Fours
Dicegaps
v
Dolphins
Dixon League Fours
Redwood
v
Oakham Harriers
11:50 Syston BC Syston BC Syston BC Syston BC Syston BC   Rothley BC  
14:00   C Woodcock
(M=1)
Casual
      Collins League Triples
Morehens
v
Team Spirit
Collins League Triples
Merlins
v
New Woods
Collins League Triples
Dolphins
v
Just Arrived
16:10   U3A Cliff Thompson U3A Cliff Thompson U3A Cliff Thompson U3A Cliff Thompson      
18:20 Club Gala Club Gala Club Gala Petfoods Mixed League Fours
Rowdies
v
Tango
Petfoods Mixed League Fours
Phoenix
v
Rabbits
Petfoods Mixed League Fours
See Ya
v
Dixies
Mens Fours
Club Comp
Warrington P
v
Rodgers C R
Petfoods Mixed League Fours
Shakers
v
The Hillbillies
20:30 Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Mens Fours
Club Comp
Warrington P
v
Rodgers C R
Club Closed
10
Mar
20
 
Tue
09:40         B&H Midland Svs Lgue Triples
Magpies
v
Saxons
B&H Midland Svs Lgue Triples
Fuller Figures
v
Cambos Crew
B&H Midland Svs Lgue Triples
Optomists
v
Happy Days
 
11:50     Men's Over 60 Singles
Club Comp
Stacey C
v
Robinson J M
         
14:00 M Butler
(M=4)
Casual
Novice Open Australian Pairs
Club Comp
Faulconbridge E
v
Andrews A
Men's Over 60 Singles
Club Comp
Stacey C
v
Robinson J M
Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Green Team
v
Aristocats
Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Evergreens
v
Hotch Potch
Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Tigers
v
Goldrush
Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Nomads
v
Twitchers
Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Gophers
v
Dodgers
16:10 Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers        
18:20   D Elsom
(M=3) (V=1)
Casual
Mixed Fours
Club Comp
Warrington P
v
Rodgers C R
Dennis Hack Lgue Fours 19:00 start
Deltas
v
Hole in the Wall Gang
Dennis Hack Lgue Fours 19:00 start
Peewits
v
Good Woods
Dennis Hack Lgue Fours 19:00 start
Mates
v
Mowdales
  Dennis Hack Lgue Fours 19:00 start
Bothered-Ye-Not
v
Llamedos
20:30     Mixed Fours
Club Comp
Warrington P
v
Rodgers C R
No Bookings No Bookings No Bookings   No Bookings
11
Mar
20
 
Wed
09:40     P M Bennett
(M=3)
Coaching
    Dixon Family Lgue Fours
White Plums
v
Pick and Mick's
Dixon Family Lgue Fours
Brookehills
v
Rutland Rollers
Dixon Family Lgue Fours
Rock Bottom
v
Bolz-R-Us
11:50                
14:00     Australian Pairs Lgue
The W Ps
v
The Outsiders
  Australian Pairs Lgue
Diggers
v
Bunyips Too
Australian Pairs Lgue
Fair Dinkum
v
Didgeridoos
Australian Pairs Lgue
The Roos
v
The Bushmen
Australian Pairs Lgue
Aristocats
v
Melbourne Maulers
16:10 Open Session: All Welcome Open Session: All Welcome Open Session: All Welcome Open Session: All Welcome Aurora (Winter) League Triples
Just So
v
Stellar
Aurora (Winter) League Triples
The Robots
v
Afternoon T
Aurora (Winter) League Triples
Find the Gap
v
Bowled Over
 
18:20 Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers K Pickering
(M=4)
Coaching
  Competition Rink  
20:30 Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers     Competition Rink  
12
Mar
20
 
Thu
09:40     Buckmaster Lgue
High Rollers
v
Syston Flyers
Buckmaster Lgue
Free Enterprise
v
The Wright Way
Buckmaster Lgue
J.K. Sparklers
v
Cambos Crew
Buckmaster Lgue
Wanderers
v
Wasps
Buckmaster Lgue
Tryhards
v
Phoenix
Buckmaster Lgue
Macaulay
v
Potters
11:50                
14:00   Friendly v Buckinghamshire BA Friendly v Buckinghamshire BA Friendly v Buckinghamshire BA Friendly v Buckinghamshire BA Friendly v Buckinghamshire BA Friendly v Buckinghamshire BA J Wilson
(M=4)
Casual
16:10   Friendly v Buckinghamshire BA Friendly v Buckinghamshire BA Friendly v Buckinghamshire BA Friendly v Buckinghamshire BA Friendly v Buckinghamshire BA Friendly v Buckinghamshire BA C Avery
(M=3)
Casual
333333333333333333333
18:20 Club Gala Club Gala Club Gala Club Gala Howard Mayes 19:00 Fours
Marauders
v
French Connection
Howard Mayes 19:00 Fours
Clergy
v
Willing Horses
Ladies Singles
Club Comp
Pymm I
v
Wells P
Howard Mayes 19:00 Fours
Kastaways
v
True Grit
20:30         No Bookings No Bookings Ladies Singles
Club Comp
Pymm I
v
Wells P
No Bookings
13
Mar
20
 
Fri
09:40         Holwell Bowls Lgue Triples
Mighty Oaks
v
New Deal
Holwell Bowls Lgue Triples
Gap Finders
v
Spot Panthers
Holwell Bowls Lgue Triples
Wingpins
v
Hold 'em Up
Holwell Bowls Lgue Triples
The Coasters
v
Sunflowers
11:50                
14:00 Yvonne P coaching Come One Come All Come One Come All Come One Come All Come One Come All      
16:10                
18:20       No Bookings No Bookings No Bookings Competition Rink No Bookings
20:30       Masterfoods Mx 19:00 Triples (15 Ends)
Mooregreen
v
Beavers
Masterfoods Mx 19:00 Triples (15 Ends)
Dehell
v
EHW Vikings
Masterfoods Mx 19:00 Triples (15 Ends)
Kindergarten
v
Latecomers
Competition Rink Masterfoods Mx 19:00 Triples (15 Ends)
Whisky Galore
v
PeeVeeCee
14
Mar
20
 
Sat
09:40 Junior Club Junior Club Mens Inter Lgue v
Leicester
Mens Inter Lgue v
Leicester
Mens Inter Lgue v
Leicester
Mens Inter Lgue v
Leicester
Mens Inter Lgue v
Leicester
Mens Inter Lgue v
Leicester
11:50     Mens Inter Lgue v
Leicester
Mens Inter Lgue v
Leicester
Mens Inter Lgue v
Leicester
Mens Inter Lgue v
Leicester
Mens Inter Lgue v
Leicester
Mens Inter Lgue v
Leicester
14:00                
16:10                
18:20 Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge
20:30 Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge
To make rink bookings ( SIGN-IN ) or contact the club

Tuesday Updated 27/Feb/20 11:48
by Melton & District Indoor Bowls Club Ltd
Thursday
SUN, 08/MAR/20    ( 1 - 09:55 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Petfoods Mens Lgue Fours
Syston Keys
v
2-Short
Petfoods Mens Lgue Fours
Rovers
v
Hotshots
Petfoods Mens Lgue Fours
Wingpins
v
Redcoats
Petfoods Mens Lgue Fours
Crusaders
v
Downwinders
 
SUN, 08/MAR/20    ( 2 - 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
SUN, 08/MAR/20    ( 3 - 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Lincs VPS v Melton
& District BA
Lincs VPS v Melton
& District BA
Lincs VPS v Melton
& District BA
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Lincs VPS v Melton
& District BA
Lincs VPS v Melton
& District BA
Lincs VPS v Melton
& District BA
 
 
SUN, 08/MAR/20    ( 4 - 16:10 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Lincs VPS v Melton
& District BA
Lincs VPS v Melton
& District BA
Lincs VPS v Melton
& District BA
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Lincs VPS v Melton
& District BA
Lincs VPS v Melton
& District BA
Lincs VPS v Melton
& District BA
 
 
SUN, 08/MAR/20    ( 5 - 18:20 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed
 
SUN, 08/MAR/20    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed
 
MON, 09/MAR/20    ( 1 - 09:40 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  N Hughes
(M=4)
Casual
D F Smith D Bury
(M=3) (V=2)
Casual
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Dixon League Fours
Antilopes
v
Hawks
Dixon League Fours
Hams
v
Wingpins
Dixon League Fours
Dicegaps
v
Dolphins
Dixon League Fours
Redwood
v
Oakham Harriers
 
MON, 09/MAR/20    ( 2 - 11:50 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Syston BC Syston BC Syston BC Syston BC
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Syston BC   Rothley BC  
 
MON, 09/MAR/20    ( 3 - 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  C Woodcock
(M=1)
Casual
   
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
  Collins League Triples
Morehens
v
Team Spirit
Collins League Triples
Merlins
v
New Woods
Collins League Triples
Dolphins
v
Just Arrived
 
MON, 09/MAR/20    ( 4 - 16:10 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  U3A Cliff Thompson U3A Cliff Thompson U3A Cliff Thompson
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
U3A Cliff Thompson      
 
MON, 09/MAR/20    ( 5 - 18:20 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Club Gala Club Gala Club Gala Petfoods Mixed League Fours
Rowdies
v
Tango
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Petfoods Mixed League Fours
Phoenix
v
Rabbits
Petfoods Mixed League Fours
See Ya
v
Dixies
Mens Fours
Club Comp
Warrington P
v
Rodgers C R
Petfoods Mixed League Fours
Shakers
v
The Hillbillies
 
MON, 09/MAR/20    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Club Closed Club Closed Mens Fours
Club Comp
Warrington P
v
Rodgers C R
Club Closed
 
TUE, 10/MAR/20    ( 1 - 09:40 )TOP
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
B&H Midland Svs Lgue Triples
Magpies
v
Saxons
B&H Midland Svs Lgue Triples
Fuller Figures
v
Cambos Crew
B&H Midland Svs Lgue Triples
Optomists
v
Happy Days
 
 
TUE, 10/MAR/20    ( 2 - 11:50 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
    Men's Over 60 Singles
Club Comp
Stacey C
v
Robinson J M
 
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
TUE, 10/MAR/20    ( 3 - 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
M Butler
(M=4)
Casual
Novice Open Australian Pairs
Club Comp
Faulconbridge E
v
Andrews A
Men's Over 60 Singles
Club Comp
Stacey C
v
Robinson J M
Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Green Team
v
Aristocats
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Evergreens
v
Hotch Potch
Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Tigers
v
Goldrush
Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Nomads
v
Twitchers
Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Gophers
v
Dodgers
 
TUE, 10/MAR/20    ( 4 - 16:10 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
TUE, 10/MAR/20    ( 5 - 18:20 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  D Elsom
(M=3) (V=1)
Casual
Mixed Fours
Club Comp
Warrington P
v
Rodgers C R
Dennis Hack Lgue Fours 19:00 start
Deltas
v
Hole in the Wall Gang
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Dennis Hack Lgue Fours 19:00 start
Peewits
v
Good Woods
Dennis Hack Lgue Fours 19:00 start
Mates
v
Mowdales
  Dennis Hack Lgue Fours 19:00 start
Bothered-Ye-Not
v
Llamedos
 
TUE, 10/MAR/20    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
    Mixed Fours
Club Comp
Warrington P
v
Rodgers C R
No Bookings
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
No Bookings No Bookings   No Bookings
 
WED, 11/MAR/20    ( 1 - 09:40 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
    P M Bennett
(M=3)
Coaching
 
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
  Dixon Family Lgue Fours
White Plums
v
Pick and Mick's
Dixon Family Lgue Fours
Brookehills
v
Rutland Rollers
Dixon Family Lgue Fours
Rock Bottom
v
Bolz-R-Us
 
WED, 11/MAR/20    ( 2 - 11:50 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
WED, 11/MAR/20    ( 3 - 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
    Australian Pairs Lgue
The W Ps
v
The Outsiders
 
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Australian Pairs Lgue
Diggers
v
Bunyips Too
Australian Pairs Lgue
Fair Dinkum
v
Didgeridoos
Australian Pairs Lgue
The Roos
v
The Bushmen
Australian Pairs Lgue
Aristocats
v
Melbourne Maulers
 
WED, 11/MAR/20    ( 4 - 16:10 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Open Session: All Welcome Open Session: All Welcome Open Session: All Welcome Open Session: All Welcome
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Aurora (Winter) League Triples
Just So
v
Stellar
Aurora (Winter) League Triples
The Robots
v
Afternoon T
Aurora (Winter) League Triples
Find the Gap
v
Bowled Over
 
 
WED, 11/MAR/20    ( 5 - 18:20 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
K Pickering
(M=4)
Coaching
  Competition Rink  
 
WED, 11/MAR/20    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
    Competition Rink  
 
THU, 12/MAR/20    ( 1 - 09:40 )TOP
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
    Buckmaster Lgue
High Rollers
v
Syston Flyers
Buckmaster Lgue
Free Enterprise
v
The Wright Way
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Buckmaster Lgue
J.K. Sparklers
v
Cambos Crew
Buckmaster Lgue
Wanderers
v
Wasps
Buckmaster Lgue
Tryhards
v
Phoenix
Buckmaster Lgue
Macaulay
v
Potters
 
THU, 12/MAR/20    ( 2 - 11:50 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
THU, 12/MAR/20    ( 3 - 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Friendly v Buckinghamshire BA Friendly v Buckinghamshire BA Friendly v Buckinghamshire BA
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Friendly v Buckinghamshire BA Friendly v Buckinghamshire BA Friendly v Buckinghamshire BA J Wilson
(M=4)
Casual
 
THU, 12/MAR/20    ( 4 - 16:10 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Friendly v Buckinghamshire BA Friendly v Buckinghamshire BA Friendly v Buckinghamshire BA
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Friendly v Buckinghamshire BA Friendly v Buckinghamshire BA Friendly v Buckinghamshire BA C Avery
(M=3)
Casual
333333333333333333333
 
THU, 12/MAR/20    ( 5 - 18:20 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Club Gala Club Gala Club Gala Club Gala
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Howard Mayes 19:00 Fours
Marauders
v
French Connection
Howard Mayes 19:00 Fours
Clergy
v
Willing Horses
Ladies Singles
Club Comp
Pymm I
v
Wells P
Howard Mayes 19:00 Fours
Kastaways
v
True Grit
 
THU, 12/MAR/20    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
No Bookings No Bookings Ladies Singles
Club Comp
Pymm I
v
Wells P
No Bookings
 
FRI, 13/MAR/20    ( 1 - 09:40 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Holwell Bowls Lgue Triples
Mighty Oaks
v
New Deal
Holwell Bowls Lgue Triples
Gap Finders
v
Spot Panthers
Holwell Bowls Lgue Triples
Wingpins
v
Hold 'em Up
Holwell Bowls Lgue Triples
The Coasters
v
Sunflowers
 
FRI, 13/MAR/20    ( 2 - 11:50 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
FRI, 13/MAR/20    ( 3 - 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Yvonne P coaching Come One Come All Come One Come All Come One Come All
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Come One Come All      
 
FRI, 13/MAR/20    ( 4 - 16:10 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
FRI, 13/MAR/20    ( 5 - 18:20 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
      No Bookings
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
No Bookings No Bookings Competition Rink No Bookings
 
FRI, 13/MAR/20    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
      Masterfoods Mx 19:00 Triples (15 Ends)
Mooregreen
v
Beavers
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Masterfoods Mx 19:00 Triples (15 Ends)
Dehell
v
EHW Vikings
Masterfoods Mx 19:00 Triples (15 Ends)
Kindergarten
v
Latecomers
Competition Rink Masterfoods Mx 19:00 Triples (15 Ends)
Whisky Galore
v
PeeVeeCee
 
SAT, 14/MAR/20    ( 1 - 09:40 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Junior Club Junior Club Mens Inter Lgue v
Leicester
Mens Inter Lgue v
Leicester
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Mens Inter Lgue v
Leicester
Mens Inter Lgue v
Leicester
Mens Inter Lgue v
Leicester
Mens Inter Lgue v
Leicester
 
SAT, 14/MAR/20    ( 2 - 11:50 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
    Mens Inter Lgue v
Leicester
Mens Inter Lgue v
Leicester
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Mens Inter Lgue v
Leicester
Mens Inter Lgue v
Leicester
Mens Inter Lgue v
Leicester
Mens Inter Lgue v
Leicester
 
SAT, 14/MAR/20    ( 3 - 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
SAT, 14/MAR/20    ( 4 - 16:10 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
SAT, 14/MAR/20    ( 5 - 18:20 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge
 
SAT, 14/MAR/20    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge
 
Contact the club to make rink bookings
TOP

This weeks activities GUIDE, please contact the club for confirmation
08 Mar 20 Sun 14:00  Lincolnshire VPS v Melton & District BA Mixed 6H
11 Mar 20 Wed 14:00  Ladies Interleague v Leicester Ladies 4A
13 Mar 20 Fri 12:00  Midlands O60 League Melton B v Rugby A Men 1A
14 Mar 20 Sat 09:30  Mens Interleague v Leicester Men 6H
18:30  Warren Triples League Mixed 8H